The Full Larks Schedule The Full Larks Schedule 2014-2015

Team Date Opponent / Location Time Result Record
Previous Events
Sat, Aug 16 Volleyball vs Alumni Scrimmage 6:00 pm
Mon, Aug 18 Women's Soccer vs Central Christian College Scrimmage 5:00 pm cancelled
Mon, Aug 18 Men's Soccer vs Central Christian College Scrimmage Television Icon 7:00 pm
Wed, Aug 20 Women's Soccer vs Bethel College Scrimmage Television Icon 5:00 pm
Wed, Aug 20 Volleyball at Bethel College Scrimmage (North Newton) 7:00 pm
Wed, Aug 20 Men's Soccer vs Bethel College Scrimmage Television Icon 7:00 pm
Fri, Aug 22 Men's Cross Country at Allen CC King's Sandwich Classic (Iola) 7:20 pm
Sat, Aug 23 Volleyball vs Friends University JV (Hesston Tri) 10:00 am W: 25-21, 25-17, 18-25, 25-13 1-0
Sat, Aug 23 Volleyball vs Bethel College JV (Hesston Tri) (Story) 2:00 pm W: 25-17, 25-21, 25-11 2-0
Sun, Aug 24 Men's Soccer at Crowder College (Neosho, Mo.) 2:00 pm L: 11-1 0-1
Wed, Aug 27 Women's Soccer vs Allen CC Television Icon 5:00 pm L: 6-2 0-1
Wed, Aug 27 Volleyball vs Bethany College JV (Story) 6:30 pm W: 25-10, 25-16, 25-20 3-0
Wed, Aug 27 Men's Soccer vs Allen CC Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 4-1 0-2
Fri, Aug 29 Volleyball at Vernon (Texas) Community College Tournament vs. Panola College 2:00 pm L: 17-25, 19-25, 16-25 3-1
Fri, Aug 29 Volleyball at Vernon (Texas) Community College Tournament vs. Western Texas CC 6:00 pm W: 25-17, 19-25, 16-25, 25-16, 15-9 4-1
Sat, Aug 30 Volleyball at Vernon (Texas) Community College Tournament vs. Eastfield College (Story) 9:00 am W: 25-8, 25-12, 25-17 5-1
Sat, Aug 30 Volleyball at Vernon (Texas) Community College Tournament vs. Vernon College 1:00 pm L: 16-25, 19-25, 19-25 5-2
Sat, Aug 30 Women's Soccer at Neosho County CC (Chanute) 5:00 pm L: 4-1 0-2
Sat, Aug 30 Men's Soccer at Neosho County CC (Chanute) 7:00 pm L: 4-0 0-3
Tue, Sep 2 Women's Soccer vs Rose State College (Story) Television Icon 5:00 pm T: 1-1 0-2-1
Tue, Sep 2 Men's Soccer vs Rose State College Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 8-0 0-4
Wed, Sep 3 Volleyball at Kansas City Kansas CC 6:30 pm L: 26-28, 21-25, 17-25 5-3
Fri, Sep 5 Women's Soccer vs Dodge City CC Television Icon 5:00 pm L: 5-1 0-3-1
Fri, Sep 5 Volleyball at Dodge City (Kansas) CC (Story) 5:30 pm W: 25-20, 25-21, 25-18 6-3
Fri, Sep 5 Men's Soccer vs Dodge City CC Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 3-0 0-5
Sat, Sep 6 Women's Cross Country at Baker University Maple Leaf Invitational (Baldwin City) 10:00 am
Sat, Sep 6 Men's Cross Country at Baker University Maple Leaf Invitational (Baldwin City) 10:25 am
Tue, Sep 9 Women's Soccer at Cowley College (Arkansas City) (Story) 5:00 pm W: 2-1 (OT) 1-3-1
Tue, Sep 9 Men's Soccer at Cowley College (Arkansas City) 7:00 pm L: 8-0 0-6
Wed, Sep 10 Volleyball vs Allen CC (Story) 6:30 pm W: 25-21, 20-25, 25-23, 25-21 7-3
Fri, Sep 12 Volleyball vs Dodge City CC (Story) 6:30 pm W: 25-14, 25-14, 25-20 8-3
Fri, Sep 12 Women's Soccer at Butler CC (El Dorado) 7:00 pm L: 10-0 1-4-1
Sat, Sep 13 Women's Cross Country at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Romp the Ridge 10:00 am 10th place finish (out of 11 teams)
Sat, Sep 13 Men's Cross Country at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Romp the Ridge (Story) 10:45 am 7th place finish (out of 8 teams)
Sat, Sep 13 Volleyball at Longview CC (Kansas City, Mo.) 12:00 pm W: 25-21, 21-25, 25-16, 25-14 9-3
Sun, Sep 14 Men's Soccer at Indian Hills CC (Ottumwa, Iowa) 1:00 pm L: 4-1 0-7
Sun, Sep 14 Women's Soccer at Indian Hills CC (Ottumwa, Iowa) (Story) 3:00 pm W: 6-0 2-4-1
Wed, Sep 17 Volleyball vs Johnson County CC Television Icon 5:30 pm L: 21-25, 18-25, 25-20, 19-25 9-4
Fri, Sep 19 Women's Soccer vs Pratt CC (Story) Television Icon 5:00 pm W: 2-1 3-4-1
Fri, Sep 19 Volleyball at Cloud County CC (Concordia) 6:30 pm L: 25-11, 25-17, 24-26, 19-25, 15-6 9-5
Fri, Sep 19 Men's Soccer vs Pratt CC Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 8-0 0-8
Tue, Sep 23 Women's Soccer vs Barton CC Television Icon 5:00 pm L: 3-0 3-5-1
Tue, Sep 23 Men's Soccer vs Barton CC Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 4-0 0-9
Wed, Sep 24 Volleyball at Highland (Kan.) CC (Story) 5:30 pm W: 25-17, 25-16, 25-22 10-5
Thu, Sep 25 Men's Soccer at Tabor College JV (Hillsboro) 7:30 pm
Fri, Sep 26 Volleyball vs Tabor College JV Television Icon 7:00 pm W: 25-15, 26-24, 25-18 11-5
Sat, Sep 27 Women's Cross Country at Tabor College Invitational (Marion Reservoir) 10:00 am
Sat, Sep 27 Men's Cross Country at Tabor College Invitational (Marion Reservoir) 10:45 am 4th place finish (out of 8 teams)
Sat, Sep 27 Volleyball vs Independence CC (Hesston Tri) Television Icon 12:00 pm W: 25-14, 28-26, 25-22 12-5
Sat, Sep 27 Volleyball vs Clarendon College (Hesston Tri) (Story) Television Icon 4:00 pm W: 25-21, 25-14, 15-25, 20-25, 17-15 13-5
Mon, Sep 29 Women's Soccer at Colorado Christian University (Lakewood, Colo.) - Exhibition 6:00 pm
Tue, Sep 30 Men's Soccer vs Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV (Story) Television Icon 6:00 pm L: 1-0 0-10
Wed, Oct 1 Volleyball vs Fort Scott CC Television Icon 6:30 pm W: 25-23, 25-23, 27-26 14-5
Fri, Oct 3 Women's Soccer vs Northeastern Oklahoma A & M Television Icon 5:00 pm L: 3-1 3-6-1
Fri, Oct 3 Volleyball vs Longview CC 6:30 pm W: 18-25, 25-23, 25-22, 15-25, 15-12 15-5
Fri, Oct 3 Men's Soccer vs Northeastern Oklahoma A & M Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 2-0 0-11
Sun, Oct 5 Women's Basketball at Heartland Jamboree Scrimmage 8:00 am
Mon, Oct 6 Women's Soccer vs Hutchinson CC Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 6-0 3-7-1
Tue, Oct 7 Volleyball at Independence (Kan.) CC (Story) 6:30 pm W: 25-16, 25-19, 25-16 16-5
Tue, Oct 7 Men's Soccer at Wentworth Military College (Lexington, Mo.) 7:00 pm L: 7-0 0-12
Fri, Oct 10 Men's Basketball at Mullen/Mitchell Jamboree (Dallas, Texas) 12:00 am
Sun, Oct 12 Women's Soccer at Southwest Adventist University (Keene, Texas) 5:00 pm W: 2-1 4-7-1
Sun, Oct 12 Men's Soccer at Southwest Adventist University (Keene, Texas) 7:00 pm L: 4-0 0-13
Mon, Oct 13 Women's Soccer at Dallas (Texas) Christian College 2:00 pm T: 1-1 4-7-2
Mon, Oct 13 Men's Soccer at Dallas (Texas) Christian College 4:00 pm L: 3-1 0-14
Wed, Oct 15 Men's Basketball vs Bethel College 8:00 pm
Fri, Oct 17 Volleyball vs Neosho County CC Television Icon 6:30 pm W: 25-14, 23-25, 26-24, 26-24 17-5
Sat, Oct 18 Women's Cross Country at Bethel College Invitational (North Newton) 10:00 am 5th place finish (out of 5 teams)
Sat, Oct 18 Women's Basketball at Midwest Juco Jamboree Scrimmage 10:00 am
Sat, Oct 18 Men's Cross Country at Bethel College Invitational (North Newton) 10:45 am 2nd place finish (out of 3 teams)
Sat, Oct 18 Volleyball at Southeast CC (Beatrice, Neb.) Tri vs. Southwestern CC 2:00 pm W: 25-16, 25-18, 25-14 18-5
Sat, Oct 18 Volleyball at Southeast CC (Beatrice, Neb.) Tri vs. Southeast CC (Story) 4:00 pm W: 25-23, 18-25, 25-21, 25-16 19-5
Sat, Oct 18 Men's Soccer vs Northwest Kansas Technical College Television Icon 6:00 pm L: 2-0 0-15
Wed, Oct 22 Volleyball vs Labette CC (Story) Television Icon 6:30 pm W: 15-25, 25-15, 22-25, 25-18, 15-9 20-5
Wed, Oct 22 Men's Basketball at Sterling College 7:00 pm
Thu, Oct 23 Women's Soccer at Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 5:00 pm L: 2-0 4-8-2
Thu, Oct 23 Men's Soccer at Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 7:00 pm L: 9-0 0-16
Sat, Oct 25 Women's Basketball at The Courts Women's Juco Jamboree Scrimmage 10:00 am
Sat, Oct 25 Women's Cross Country at Region VI Meet (Colby) 11:15 am results
Sat, Oct 25 Men's Cross Country at Region VI Meet (Colby) 12:00 pm results
Sat, Oct 25 Women's Soccer at Pratt (Kan.) CC 1:00 pm T: 1-1 (2 OT) 4-8-3
Sat, Oct 25 Men's Soccer at Pratt (Kan.) CC 3:00 pm L: 13-0 0-17
Mon, Oct 27 Volleyball at Cowley College (Arkansas City) 6:30 pm L: 25-13, 25-16, 25-21 20-6
Mon, Oct 27 Men's Basketball vs and women's basketball Hoopla Television Icon 8:00 pm
Wed, Oct 29 Women's Soccer at Garden City (Kan.) CC 6:00 pm L: 3-2 (OT) 4-9-3
Wed, Oct 29 Volleyball at Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 6:30 pm L: 15-25, 21-25, 16-25 20-7
Fri, Oct 31 Women's Basketball at McPherson (Kan.) College JV 7:00 pm W: 82-66 1-0
Fri, Oct 31 Men's Basketball at Bethel College JV (North Newton) (Story) 7:30 pm W: 79-51 1-0
Sat, Nov 1 Women's Soccer at Hutchinson CC, 1st round playoff 1:30 pm L: 11-0 4-10-3
Sat, Nov 1 Volleyball vs Bethel College JV (North Newton) - sophomore recognition (Story) Television Icon 7:00 pm W: 18-25, 20-25, 25-18, 25-10, 15-10 21-7
Mon, Nov 3 Men's Basketball at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 93-65 1-1
Wed, Nov 5 Women's Basketball vs Kansas Wesleyan University JV (Story) Television Icon 6:00 pm W: 74-61 2-0
Wed, Nov 5 Men's Basketball vs Kansas Wesleyan University JV (Story) Television Icon 8:00 pm W: 79-42 2-1
Fri, Nov 7 Women's Basketball at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Invite vs. Pratt CC 1:30 pm L: 72-50 2-1
Fri, Nov 7 Men's Basketball at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Invite vs. Hutchinson CC 7:30 pm L: 94-85 2-2
Sat, Nov 8 Men's Cross Country at Nationals (Lubbock, Texas) 12:00 pm
Sat, Nov 8 Volleyball at Fort Scott CC (played at KCKCC)--Districts (Story) 2:00 pm L: 25-13, 25-14, 25-15 21-8
Sat, Nov 8 Men's Basketball at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Invite vs. Southwestern College JV 3:30 pm W: 72-62 3-2
Sat, Nov 8 Women's Basketball at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC Invite vs. Hutchinson CC Television Icon 5:30 pm L: 102-53 2-2
Wed, Nov 12 Women's Basketball vs Labette CC (Story) Television Icon 6:00 pm L: 81-64 2-3
Wed, Nov 12 Men's Basketball vs Labette CC (Story) Television Icon 8:00 pm W: 85-78 4-2
Fri, Nov 14 Women's Basketball at Cottey College (Nevada, Mo.) 6:00 pm W: 74-71 3-3
Fri, Nov 14 Men's Basketball vs Hutchinson CC Television Icon 7:00 pm L: 79-73 4-3
Sat, Nov 15 Women's Basketball vs Sterling College JV Television Icon 6:00 pm W: 64-54 4-3
Sat, Nov 15 Men's Basketball vs Sterling College JV (Story) Television Icon 8:00 pm W: 90-55 5-3
Wed, Nov 19 Women's Basketball at Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 5:30 pm W: 78-69 5-3
Wed, Nov 19 Men's Basketball at Fort Scott (Kan.) CC 7:30 pm L: 92-88 5-4
Fri, Nov 21 Women's Basketball vs Barclay College Television Icon 6:00 pm W: 81-55 6-3
Fri, Nov 21 Men's Basketball vs Barton CC Television Icon 8:00 pm L: 101-70 5-5
Sat, Nov 22 Women's Basketball at Rhema Bible Training College (Broken Arrow, Okla.) 5:00 pm W: 73-58 7-3
Tue, Nov 25 Women's Basketball vs Highland CC Television Icon 6:00 pm L: 61-58 7-4
Tue, Nov 25 Men's Basketball vs Highland CC Television Icon 8:00 pm W: 64-62 6-5
Fri, Nov 28 Women's Basketball vs Tabor College JV Television Icon 5:00 pm L: 70-66 7-5
Fri, Nov 28 Men's Basketball vs Tabor College JV Television Icon 7:00 pm W: 70-50 7-5
Sat, Nov 29 Women's Basketball vs Bethel College JV Television Icon 2:00 pm W: 70-41 8-5
Sat, Nov 29 Men's Basketball vs Northern Oklahoma College-Enid Television Icon 4:00 pm L: 72-66 7-6
Wed, Dec 3 Women's Basketball at Johnson County CC (Overland Park) 5:30 pm L: 85-43 8-6
Wed, Dec 3 Men's Basketball at Johnson County CC (Overland Park) (Story) 7:30 pm W: 59-57 8-6
Sat, Dec 6 Women's Basketball vs Colby CC (Story) Television Icon 2:00 pm W: 54-51 9-6
Sat, Dec 6 Men's Basketball vs Central Christian College JV (Story) Television Icon 4:00 pm W: 87-54 9-6
Upcoming Events
Sat, Jan 10 Women's Basketball vs Hastings (Neb.) College JV 2:00 pm
Sat, Jan 10 Men's Basketball at McPherson (Kan.) College JV 3:00 pm
Mon, Jan 12 Women's Basketball vs Kansas City Kansas CC 6:00 pm
Mon, Jan 12 Men's Basketball vs Kansas City Kansas CC 8:00 pm
Sat, Jan 17 Women's Basketball vs Johnson County CC 2:00 pm
Sat, Jan 17 Men's Basketball vs Johnson County CC 4:00 pm
Mon, Jan 19 Women's Basketball at Tabor College JV (Hillsboro) 6:00 pm
Mon, Jan 19 Men's Basketball at Tabor College JV (Hillsboro) 8:00 pm
Wed, Jan 21 Women's Basketball at Oklahoma Wesleyan University JV (Bartlesville, Okla.) 5:00 pm
Wed, Jan 21 Men's Basketball at K-State Salina 7:00 pm
Sat, Jan 24 Baseball vs Friends University (Exhibition) 12:00 am *time tbd
Sat, Jan 24 Women's Basketball at Southeast CC (Beatrice, Neb.) 2:00 pm
Sat, Jan 24 Men's Basketball at Southeast CC (Beatrice, Neb.) 4:00 pm
Mon, Jan 26 Women's Basketball at Sterling (Kan.) College JV 6:00 pm
Wed, Jan 28 Women's Basketball at Brown Mackie College (Salina) 5:00 pm
Wed, Jan 28 Men's Basketball at Brown Mackie College (Salina) 7:00 pm
Sat, Jan 31 Women's Basketball vs Southeast CC 2:00 pm
Sat, Jan 31 Men's Basketball vs Southeast CC 4:00 pm
Tue, Feb 3 Men's Basketball at Bethel College JV (North Newton) 8:00 pm
Sat, Feb 7 Women's Basketball at Highland (Kan.) CC 1:00 pm
Sat, Feb 7 Men's Basketball at Highland (Kan.) CC 3:00 pm
Wed, Feb 11 Women's Basketball at Kansas City Kansas CC 5:00 pm
Wed, Feb 11 Men's Basketball at Kansas City Kansas CC 7:00 pm
Fri, Feb 13 Softball vs Garden City CC 3:00 pm
Fri, Feb 13 Women's Basketball at Hillsdale Free Will Baptist College (Moore, Okla.) 5:30 pm
Fri, Feb 13 Men's Basketball vs K-State Salina 7:00 pm
Sat, Feb 14 Baseball at Independence (Kan.) CC 1:00 pm
Tue, Feb 17 Softball vs Tabor College JV 3:00 pm
Wed, Feb 18 Baseball vs Central Christian College JV 12:00 am *time tbd
Wed, Feb 18 Women's Basketball vs Brown Mackie College 6:00 pm
Wed, Feb 18 Men's Basketball vs Brown Mackie College 8:00 pm
Thu, Feb 19 Softball at McPherson (Kan.) College JV 4:00 pm
Sat, Feb 21 Baseball vs York College JV 1:00 pm
Sat, Feb 21 Women's Basketball at Labette (Kan.) CC 2:00 pm
Sat, Feb 21 Men's Basketball at Labette (Kan.) CC 4:00 pm
Tue, Feb 24 Baseball at Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 12:00 am *time tbd
Wed, Feb 25 Women's Basketball vs Fort Scott CC 6:00 pm
Wed, Feb 25 Men's Basketball vs Fort Scott CC 8:00 pm
Fri, Feb 27 Softball at Kansas City Kansas CC 1:00 pm
Sat, Feb 28 Softball at Highland (Kan.) CC 12:00 pm
Sat, Feb 28 Baseball vs Redlands CC 1:00 pm
Tue, Mar 3 Men's Tennis at Southwest Christian University (Bethany, Okla.) 9:00 am
Tue, Mar 3 Women's Tennis at Southwest Christian University (Bethany, Okla.) 9:00 am
Tue, Mar 3 Men's Tennis at Seminole (Okla.) State College 2:00 pm
Tue, Mar 3 Softball at Cloud County CC (Concordia) 2:00 pm
Tue, Mar 3 Women's Tennis at Seminole (Okla.) State College 2:00 pm
Wed, Mar 4 Baseball vs Hutchinson CC (1) 5:30 pm
Thu, Mar 5 Softball vs Cowley College 3:00 pm
Fri, Mar 6 Baseball vs Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 4:00 pm
Mon, Mar 9 Baseball at Bethany College JV (Lindsborg) 12:00 am *time tbd
Mon, Mar 9 Softball at Chandler (Ariz.)-Gilbert CC 1:00 pm
Tue, Mar 10 Softball at Mesa (Ariz.) CC 1:00 pm
Wed, Mar 11 Baseball at Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa 1:00 pm
Wed, Mar 11 Softball at Gateway CC (Phoenix, Ariz.) 2:00 pm
Fri, Mar 13 Baseball at Redlands CC (El Reno, Okla.) (1) 1:00 pm
Tue, Mar 17 Baseball at Wentworth Military Academy (Lexington, Mo.) 1:00 pm
Tue, Mar 17 Softball at Brown Mackie College (Salina) 3:00 pm
Thu, Mar 19 Men's Tennis vs Tabor College 2:00 pm
Thu, Mar 19 Women's Tennis vs Tabor College 2:00 pm
Thu, Mar 19 Baseball vs Dakota CC 4:00 pm
Fri, Mar 20 Softball vs Neosho County CC 3:00 pm
Sat, Mar 21 Men's Tennis at Concordia University (Seward, Neb.) 9:00 am
Sat, Mar 21 Women's Tennis at Concordia University (Seward, Neb.) 9:00 am
Sat, Mar 21 Softball vs Allen CC 12:00 pm
Sat, Mar 21 Baseball vs York College JV 1:00 pm
Sat, Mar 21 Men's Tennis at Doane College (Crete, Neb.) 2:00 pm
Sat, Mar 21 Women's Tennis at Doane College (Crete, Neb.) 2:00 pm
Tue, Mar 24 Men's Tennis vs Southwestern College 3:00 pm
Tue, Mar 24 Softball vs Hutchinson CC 3:00 pm
Tue, Mar 24 Women's Tennis vs Southwestern College 3:00 pm
Wed, Mar 25 Baseball vs Bethany College JV 12:00 am *time tbd
Thu, Mar 26 Men's Tennis at Ottawa (Kan.) University 2:00 pm
Thu, Mar 26 Women's Tennis at Ottawa (Kan.) University 2:00 pm
Thu, Mar 26 Baseball vs Northern Oklahoma College-Tonkawa (1) 5:00 pm
Fri, Mar 27 Softball at Labette CC (Parsons) 2:00 pm
Fri, Mar 27 Men's Tennis vs Central Christian College 3:00 pm
Sat, Mar 28 Softball at Coffeyville (Kan.) CC 12:00 pm
Sat, Mar 28 Baseball vs Northern Oklahoma College-Enid 1:00 pm
Tue, Mar 31 Baseball vs Sterling College JV 4:00 pm
Wed, Apr 1 Men's Tennis vs Bethel College 4:30 pm
Wed, Apr 1 Women's Tennis vs Bethel College 4:30 pm
Wed, Apr 1 Baseball at Barton CC (Great Bend) (1) 5:30 pm
Thu, Apr 2 Men's Tennis at Baker University (Baldwin City) 2:00 pm
Thu, Apr 2 Women's Tennis at Baker University (Baldwin City) 2:00 pm
Sat, Apr 4 Baseball vs Wentworth Military Academy 1:00 pm
Mon, Apr 6 Softball at Pratt (Kan.) CC 3:00 pm
Tue, Apr 7 Men's Tennis vs Barton County CC 2:00 pm
Tue, Apr 7 Women's Tennis vs Barton County CC 2:00 pm
Wed, Apr 8 Baseball at Hutchinson (Kan.) CC (1) 5:30 pm
Fri, Apr 10 Softball vs Fort Scott CC 4:00 pm
Sat, Apr 11 Softball vs Johnson County CC 12:00 pm
Sat, Apr 11 Baseball vs Brown Mackie College 1:00 pm
Sat, Apr 11 Men's Tennis vs McPherson College 1:00 pm *location tbd
Sat, Apr 11 Women's Tennis vs McPherson College 1:00 pm *location tbd
Mon, Apr 13 Men's Tennis vs Cowley College 4:00 pm
Mon, Apr 13 Women's Tennis vs Cowley College 4:00 pm
Tue, Apr 14 Men's Tennis at Central Christian College (McPherson) 1:00 pm
Tue, Apr 14 Women's Tennis at Central Christian College (McPherson) 1:00 pm
Tue, Apr 14 Softball at Independence (Kan.) CC 2:00 pm
Tue, Apr 14 Baseball vs Dodge City CC 4:30 pm
Sat, Apr 18 Baseball at Brown Mackie College (Salina) 2:00 pm
Tue, Apr 21 Baseball at Pratt (Kan.) CC (1) 4:00 pm
Wed, Apr 22 Baseball vs Central Christian College JV (1) 5:00 pm
Thu, Apr 23 Softball vs Bethel College (soph. recognition night) 5:00 pm
Sat, Apr 25 Baseball at Southeast CC (Beatrice, Neb.) 12:00 am *time tbd
Sun, Apr 26 Baseball vs Southeast CC (1) 12:00 am *time tbd